Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
Banner Request
Bell City Crossfit
Brackett Park
Brackett Park - Basketball Court
Brackett Park - Gazebo
Brackett Park - Goodshell Toddler Playground
Bristol Arts & Innovation Magnet School (BAIMS)
Bristol Eastern High School
Bristol Eastern High School - BEHS - Auditorium
Bristol Eastern High School - BEHS - Big Gym
Bristol Eastern High School - BEHS - Small Gym
Bristol Eastern High School - BEHS - Soccer Fields
Bristol Eastern High School - BEHS Track
Bristol Parks, Recreation, Youth and Community Services
Bristol Parks, Recreation, Youth and Community Services - Main Office (51 High St)
Casey Field
Casey Field - Rectangular Field
Chippens Hill Middle School
Chippens Hill Middle School - CHMS Baseball Field
Chippens Hill Middle School - CHMS Lower Soccer Field
Chippens Hill Middle School - CHMS Softball Field
Chippens Hill Middle School - CHMS Upper Soccer Field
Chippens Hill Middle School - Gymnasium
Chris Cote's Golf Shop
Edgewood School
Edgewood School - ES T-ball Field
Farmington Miniature Golf & Ice Cream
Federal Hill Green - Federal Hill Gazebo
Federal Hill Green - Federal Hill Open Field
Federal Hill Green - Riordan Toddler Playground
FLIPS Gymnastics Center
Fraser Field - Baseball Fields
Greene-Hills School
Greene-Hills School - GHS Baseball Field
Greene-Hills School - GHS Soccer Field
Greene-Hills School - GHS Softball Field
Greene-Hills School - Greene- Hills School Gym
Greene-Hills School - Library
Hubbell School
Hubbell School - HS - Front Field
Hubbell School - HS Baseball Field
Ivy Drive School
Ivy Drive School - IDS Field
Ivy Drive School - IDS Softball Field
Memorial Boulevard - Memorial Boulevard - Gazebo
Memorial Boulevard - Memorial Boulevard Track
Memorial Boulevard - Memorial Boulevard- Covered Picnic Area
Memorial Boulevard - Memorial Boulevard- Open Field
Mix Street Field- Softball Field - Inner Fence- Mix Street
Mix Street Field- Softball Field - Outer Fence- Mix Street
Mountain View School - MV Lower Field
Mountain View School - MV Softball Field
Muzzy Field
Nelson's Field
Northeast Middle School
Northeast Middle School - NMS Baseball Field
Northeast Middle School - NMS Side Field
Northeast Middle School - NMS Soccer Field
Northeast Middle School - NMS Softball Field
Page Park
Page Park - Basketball Court
Page Park - Disc Golf Course
Page Park - Hardball Diamond
Page Park - Ingraham Field (Upper & Lower)
Page Park - Ingraham Field- Upper
Page Park - Outdoor Pool
Page Park - Picnic Area - by Ingraham Field
Page Park - Picnic Area - Ski Hill
Page Park - Picnic Area - Tennis Courts
Page Park - Picnic Area - Upper Playground Shelter
Page Park - Softball Field
Page Park - Tennis Courts
Peck Park - Baseball Field
Peck Park - Field #3
Peck Park - Tennis Courts
Perry J. Spinelli Pavilion
Pickleball Court 5
Pickleball Court 6
Roberts Property Park
Rockwell Park
Rockwell Park - Amphitheatre
Rockwell Park - B.A.R.K Park (Off-Leash Dog Park)
Rockwell Park - Back Playground Shelter
Rockwell Park - Basketball Court
Rockwell Park - Bike Pump Park
Rockwell Park - Gazebo - at open field
Rockwell Park - Gear Shop
Rockwell Park - Hiking Trails
Rockwell Park - Mountain Bike Trails
Rockwell Park - Mrs. Rockwell's Pavilion
Rockwell Park - Open Field
Rockwell Park - Outdoor Pool
Rockwell Park - Rockwell Park Pond
Rockwell Park - Skate Park
Rockwell Park - Stone House/ Summer House
Rockwell Park - T-Shelter
Rockwell Park - Volleyball Court 1
Rockwell Park - Volleyball Court 2
Rockwell Theater
Seymour Park - Basketball Court
Seymour Park - Pickleball Court 1
Seymour Park - Pickleball Court 2
Seymour Park - Pickleball Court 3
Seymour Park - Pickleball Court 4
Seymour Park - Pickleball Court 5
Seymour Park - Pickleball Court 6
Seymour Park - Riley Baseball Field
Shepard Meadows
Show Mobile
South Side School
South Side School - SSS Soccer Field
South Side School - SSS Softball Field
Stafford Elementary School
Stafford Elementary School - SS Soccer Field
Stafford Elementary School - SS Softball Field
Stafford Elementary School - Stafford School Cafeteria
Stafford Elementary School - Stafford School Gym
Stafford Elementary School - Stafford School Library
Stocks Playground - Basketball Court
Stocks Playground - Picnic Shelter
Stocks Playground - Volleyball - Court 1(inside)
Stocks Playground - Volleyball - Court 2 (inside)
Stocks Playground - Volleyball - Court 3 (Middle St)
Stocks Playground - Volleyball - Court 4 (low net Middle Street)
The Carousel Museum
Virtual Class - Zoom
West Bristol School
West Bristol School - WBS Baseball Field
West Bristol School - WBS Soccer Field
West Bristol School - WBS Softball Field
Wilson Playground - Basketball Court
Wilson Playground - Softball Field
to
Show Location
Thursday March 28, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
OM Show (BANNER)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Pilates and Yoga Fusion - Pilates & Yoga Fusion - Session 3
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates and Yoga Fusion - Pilates & Yoga Fusion - Session 4
Friday March 29, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
OM Show (BANNER)
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
BCHS/BEHS Baseball Practice
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
Saturday March 30, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Adult Fitness & Conditioning - Adult Fitness & Conditioning - Session 2
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Egg hunt
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Egg hunt
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
OM Show (BANNER)
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Mini Hoops Basketball - Mini Hoops - Saturdays Session 2
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Senior Chair Fitness - Chair Fitness - Session 2
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
St. Paul Boy's Lacrosse Fundraiser
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
St. Paul Boy's Lacrosse Fundraiser
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
St. Paul Boy's Lacrosse Fundraiser
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
St. Paul Boy's Lacrosse Fundraiser
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
St. Paul Boy's Lacrosse Fundraiser
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
St. Paul Boy's Lacrosse Fundraiser
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Basketball Skills - Basketball Skills - Saturdays Session 2
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Youth Training & Conditioning - Youth Training & Conditioning - Session 2
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
BCHS/BEHS Baseball Practice
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Birthday Party
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
BCHS/BEHS Baseball Practice
Sunday March 31, 2024
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Easter Sunrise Worship
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Seasonal Reservation
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
OM Show (BANNER)
Monday April 1, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
OM Show (BANNER)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
BCHS Softball
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Adult Co-Ed Indoor Volleyball - Open Gym - Adult Co-ed Volleyball Open Gym - Session 2
Tuesday April 2, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
OM Show (BANNER)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
St. Joseph School Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Pilates and Yoga Fusion - Pilates & Yoga Fusion - Session 3
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Diamond Kings
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Mini Hoops Basketball - Mini Hoops - Tuesdays Session 2
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sober Volleyball
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sober Volleyball
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates and Yoga Fusion - Pilates & Yoga Fusion - Session 4
6:50 PM - 7:35 PM
Basketball Skills - Basketball Skills - Tuesdays Session 2
7:40 PM - 8:25 PM
Co-Ed 3 on 3 Basketball - 3 on 3 Basketball - Session 2
Wednesday April 3, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
OM Show (BANNER)
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Golf Lessons - Junior Lessons - April
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Sports Fun - Sports Fun - Session 4
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls With a Purpose (G.W.A.P.) - Girls With A Purpose (G.W.A.P)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Man Up - Man Up - Session 1
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Diamond Kings
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:35 PM - 6:05 PM
Sports Fun - Sports Fun - Session 5
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Golf Lessons - Adult Novice Lessons - April
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Zumba - Zumba - Session 2
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:10 PM - 6:55 PM
Sports Fun - Sports Fun - Session 6
Thursday April 4, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
OM Show (BANNER)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
St. Joseph School Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
St. Paul Baseball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
BCHS Softball
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
St. Paul Tennis
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Pilates and Yoga Fusion - Pilates & Yoga Fusion - Session 3
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Golf Lessons - Women Only Lessons - April
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates and Yoga Fusion - Pilates & Yoga Fusion - Session 4
Friday April 5, 2024
5:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Army and First Responder Event
5:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Army and First Responder Event
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Keeper Wars - National Qualifiers
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
OM Show (BANNER)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
Saturday April 6, 2024
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Keeper Wars - National Qualifiers
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
The Misfit Mamas Inc. easter Eggstravaganza
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
The Misfit Mamas Inc. easter Eggstravaganza
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
OM Show (BANNER)
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Mini Hoops Basketball - Mini Hoops - Saturdays Session 2
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Diamond Kings
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Basketball Skills - Basketball Skills - Saturdays Session 2
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Softball Warm-up (Southern New England Friendship Softball League)
Sunday April 7, 2024
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Keeper Wars - National Qualifiers
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Seasonal Reservation
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Men's 40-and-Over Softball League - Men's 40 and Over Spring Softball League
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
OM Show (BANNER)
Monday April 8, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
OM Show (BANNER)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
April Vacation Camp (Grades 1-6) - 2024 April Vacation Camp
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Men's 18+ Weeknight Softball League - Men's Spring Softball League 2024: Team Registration
Tuesday April 9, 2024
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
April Vacation Camp (Grades 1-6) - 2024 April Vacation Camp
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
St. Joseph School Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Diamond Kings
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sober Volleyball
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sober Volleyball
Wednesday April 10, 2024
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
April Vacation Camp (Grades 1-6) - 2024 April Vacation Camp
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Golf Lessons - Junior Lessons - April
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Barnstormers Baseball
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Horsemanship at Shepard Meadows - Horsemanship at Shepard Meadows (Level 2) - Session 3
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Diamond Kings
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Golf Lessons - Adult Novice Lessons - April
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
Thursday April 11, 2024
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
April Vacation Camp (Grades 1-6) - 2024 April Vacation Camp
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
St. Joseph School Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Barnstormers Baseball
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Golf Lessons - Women Only Lessons - April
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Men's 18+ Weeknight Softball League - Men's Spring Softball League 2024: Team Registration
Friday April 12, 2024
5:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Army and First Responder Event
5:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Army and First Responder Event
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
April Vacation Camp (Grades 1-6) - 2024 April Vacation Camp
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
Saturday April 13, 2024
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
The Misfit Mamas Inc. Easter Eggstravaganza (Rain Date)
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
The Misfit Mamas Inc. Easter Eggstravaganza (Rain Date)
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Mini Hoops Basketball - Mini Hoops - Saturdays Session 2
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Barnstormers Baseball
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Diamond Kings
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Basketball Skills - Basketball Skills - Saturdays Session 2
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
family game
Sunday April 14, 2024
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Seasonal Reservation
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Men's 40-and-Over Softball League - Men's 40 and Over Spring Softball League
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Barnstormers Baseball
Monday April 15, 2024
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
St. Paul Tennis
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Youth Beginner Tennis Lessons - Youth Beginner Tennis
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Youth Intermediate-Advanced Tennis Lessons - Youth Int./Adv. Tennis
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Adult Co-Ed Indoor Volleyball - Open Gym - Adult Co-ed Volleyball Open Gym - Session 2
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Men's 18+ Weeknight Softball League - Men's Spring Softball League 2024: Team Registration
Tuesday April 16, 2024
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
St. Joseph School Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Teenage Tennis Lessons - Teenage Tennis
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Pilates and Yoga Fusion - Pilates & Yoga Fusion - Session 5
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Diamond Kings
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sober Volleyball
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sober Volleyball
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates and Yoga Fusion - Pilates & Yoga Fusion - Session 6
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis
Wednesday April 17, 2024
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
BCHS Softball
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Golf Lessons - Junior Lessons - April
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
St. Paul Tennis
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Sports Fun - Sports Fun - Session 4
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Barnstormers Baseball
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Horsemanship at Shepard Meadows - Horsemanship at Shepard Meadows (Level 2) - Session 3
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls With a Purpose (G.W.A.P.) - Girls With A Purpose (G.W.A.P)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Man Up - Man Up - Session 1
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Diamond Kings
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:35 PM - 6:05 PM
Sports Fun - Sports Fun - Session 5
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Golf Lessons - Adult Novice Lessons - April
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:10 PM - 6:55 PM
Sports Fun - Sports Fun - Session 6
Thursday April 18, 2024
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
St. Joseph School Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Barnstormers Baseball
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Pee Wee Tennis Lessons - Pee Wee Tennis
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Pilates and Yoga Fusion - Pilates & Yoga Fusion - Session 5
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BSC Practice
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Golf Lessons - Women Only Lessons - April
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:05 PM - 6:35 PM
Little Tennis Lessons - Little Tennis
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates and Yoga Fusion - Pilates & Yoga Fusion - Session 6
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Men's 18+ Weeknight Softball League - Men's Spring Softball League 2024: Team Registration
Friday April 19, 2024
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
St. Paul Baseball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Kids' Night Out - 04/19/24 - April Fools Comedy Night
Saturday April 20, 2024
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Adult Fitness & Conditioning - Adult Fitness & Conditioning - Session 3
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Senior Chair Fitness - Chair Fitness - Session 3
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Skyhawks SoccerTots - Cubs (2YO)
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Barnstormers Baseball
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Diamond Kings
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Skyhawks SoccerTots - Bears (3YO)
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Youth Training & Conditioning - Youth Training & Conditioning - Session 3
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Instructional Pickleball Clinics - Junior Pickleball Clinic - Session 1
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Instructional Pickleball Clinics - Junior Pickleball Clinic - Session 1
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Instructional Pickleball Clinics - Junior Pickleball Clinic - Session 1
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Instructional Pickleball Clinics - Junior Pickleball Clinic - Session 1
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Skyhawks SoccerTots - Grizzlies (4-5YO)
12:15 PM - 2:15 PM
Instructional Pickleball Clinics - Adult Beginner Pickleball Clinic - Session 1
12:15 PM - 2:15 PM
Instructional Pickleball Clinics - Adult Beginner Pickleball Clinic - Session 1
12:15 PM - 2:15 PM
Instructional Pickleball Clinics - Adult Beginner Pickleball Clinic - Session 1
12:15 PM - 2:15 PM
Instructional Pickleball Clinics - Adult Beginner Pickleball Clinic - Session 1
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Skyhawks SoccerTots - Grizzlies (4-5YO)
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
birthday party
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Birthday Party
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructional Pickleball Clinics - Adult Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball Clinic - Session 1
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructional Pickleball Clinics - Adult Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball Clinic - Session 1
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructional Pickleball Clinics - Adult Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball Clinic - Session 1
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Instructional Pickleball Clinics - Adult Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball Clinic - Session 1
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Baby diaper shower
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
BCHS Softball
Sunday April 21, 2024
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Seasonal Reservation
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Men's 40-and-Over Softball League - Men's 40 and Over Spring Softball League
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Bristol Mustangs
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Barnstormers Baseball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball game
Monday April 22, 2024
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
St. Paul Tennis
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Youth Beginner Tennis Lessons - Youth Beginner Tennis
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
BEHS Softball
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Youth Intermediate-Advanced Tennis Lessons - Youth Int./Adv. Tennis
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Adult Co-Ed Indoor Volleyball - Open Gym - Adult Co-ed Volleyball Open Gym - Session 2
Tuesday April 23, 2024
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
St. Joseph School Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
BCHS Softball
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Teenage Tennis Lessons - Teenage Tennis
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Pilates and Yoga Fusion - Pilates & Yoga Fusion - Session 5
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Diamond Kings
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sober Volleyball
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sober Volleyball
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates and Yoga Fusion - Pilates & Yoga Fusion - Session 6
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Adult Tennis Lessons - Adult Tennis
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Men's 18+ Weeknight Softball League - Men's Spring Softball League 2024: Team Registration
Wednesday April 24, 2024
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Golf Lessons - Junior Lessons - April
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Sports Fun - Sports Fun - Session 4
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Barnstormers Baseball
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Junior Pickleball Classes - Junior Pickleball Classes
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Horsemanship at Shepard Meadows - Horsemanship at Shepard Meadows (Level 2) - Session 3
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls With a Purpose (G.W.A.P.) - Girls With A Purpose (G.W.A.P)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Man Up - Man Up - Session 1
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Diamond Kings
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:35 PM - 6:05 PM
Sports Fun - Sports Fun - Session 5
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Golf Lessons - Adult Novice Lessons - April
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Zumba - Zumba - Session 2
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:10 PM - 6:55 PM
Sports Fun - Sports Fun - Session 6
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Instructional Adult Pickleball Classes - Adult Pickleball Classes (Beginner/Adv. Beginner)
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Instructional Adult Pickleball Classes - Adult Pickleball Classes (Low Intermediate/Intermediate)
Thursday April 25, 2024
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
BEHS Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BCHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
St. Joseph School Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Barnstormers Baseball
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Pee Wee Tennis Lessons - Pee Wee Tennis
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Pilates and Yoga Fusion - Pilates & Yoga Fusion - Session 5
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BSC Practice
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Golf Lessons - Women Only Lessons - April
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:05 PM - 6:35 PM
Little Tennis Lessons - Little Tennis
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates and Yoga Fusion - Pilates & Yoga Fusion - Session 6
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Men's 18+ Weeknight Softball League - Men's Spring Softball League 2024: Team Registration
Friday April 26, 2024
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
BEHS Softball
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CHMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GH Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NEMS Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WB Baseball and Softball
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
BCHS Softball
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bristol Soccer Club
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BGLLS
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Little League - T-Ball
5:30 PM - 11:59 PM
American Legion Post 209 Fishing Derby
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BLL/BGLLS
Saturday April 27, 2024
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
American Legion Post 209 Fishing Derby
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Perry J. Spinelli Fishing Derby - 73rd Annual Fishing Derby
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Adult Fitness & Conditioning - Adult Fitness & Conditioning - Session 3
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Kids Walk for Children's Medical Center Foundation
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Senior Chair Fitness - Chair Fitness - Session 3
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Skyhawks SoccerTots - Cubs (2YO)
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Barnstormers Baseball
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Diamond Kings
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Skyhawks SoccerTots - Bears (3YO)
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Youth Training & Conditioning - Youth Training & Conditioning - Session 3
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
St. Paul Tennis
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Skyhawks SoccerTots - Grizzlies (4-5YO)
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Skyhawks SoccerTots - Grizzlies (4-5YO)
Sunday April 28, 2024
5:30 AM - 12:00 PM
American Legion Post 209 Fishing Derby
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Seasonal Reservation
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Men's 40-and-Over Softball League - Men's 40 and Over Spring Softball League
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bristol Youth Lacrosse
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Bristol Mustangs
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Barnstormers Baseball