|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Barnstormers Baseball
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Pee Wee Tennis Lessons
|
Pee Wee Tennis
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Little Tennis Lessons
|
Little Tennis
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
06:05 PM - 06:35 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Baseball
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
|
Barnstormers Baseball
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 01:30 PM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Cubs (2YO)
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Bears (3YO)
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Grizzlies (4-5YO)
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Cubs and Bears (2-3YO)
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Grizzlies (4-5YO)
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 01:45 PM
|
|
Bristol Mustangs
|
|
Sunday April 21, 2024
|
08:30 AM - 02:30 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Youth Beginner Tennis Lessons
|
Youth Beginner Tennis - Session 1
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
|
Diamond Kings
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Youth Beginner Tennis Lessons
|
Youth Beginner Tennis - Session 2
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Diamond Kings
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Teenage Tennis Lessons
|
Teenage Tennis
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
|
|
BGLLS
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Tennis Lessons
|
Adult Tennis
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:45 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Junior Pickleball Classes
|
Junior Pickleball Classes
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
05:15 PM - 06:15 PM
|
|
Diamond Kings
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Instructional Adult Pickleball Classes
|
Adult Pickleball Classes (Beginner/Adv. Beginner)
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Barnstormers Baseball
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Pee Wee Tennis Lessons
|
Pee Wee Tennis
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Little Tennis Lessons
|
Little Tennis
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:05 PM - 06:35 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
|
Barnstormers Baseball
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 01:30 PM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Cubs (2YO)
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Bears (3YO)
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Grizzlies (4-5YO)
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Cubs and Bears (2-3YO)
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Grizzlies (4-5YO)
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 01:45 PM
|
|
Bristol Mustangs
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
08:30 AM - 02:30 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Baseball
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Adult Co-Ed Pickleball
|
Adult Co-Ed Pickleball - Session 5
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Youth Beginner Tennis Lessons
|
Youth Beginner Tennis - Session 1
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
|
Diamond Kings
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Youth Beginner Tennis Lessons
|
Youth Beginner Tennis - Session 2
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
|
Adult Co-Ed Pickleball
|
Adult Co-Ed Pickleball - Session 6
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Diamond Kings
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Teenage Tennis Lessons
|
Teenage Tennis
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
|
|
BGLLS
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Tennis Lessons
|
Adult Tennis
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:45 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Junior Pickleball Classes
|
Junior Pickleball Classes
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
05:15 PM - 06:15 PM
|
|
Diamond Kings
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Instructional Adult Pickleball Classes
|
Adult Pickleball Classes (Beginner/Adv. Beginner)
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
Barnstormers Baseball
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Pee Wee Tennis Lessons
|
Pee Wee Tennis
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Little Tennis Lessons
|
Little Tennis
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
06:05 PM - 06:35 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
|
Barnstormers Baseball
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 01:30 PM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Cubs (2YO)
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Bears (3YO)
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Grizzlies (4-5YO)
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Cubs and Bears (2-3YO)
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Grizzlies (4-5YO)
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 01:45 PM
|
|
Bristol Mustangs
|
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
08:30 AM - 02:30 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
St. Paul Baseball
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Adult Co-Ed Pickleball
|
Adult Co-Ed Pickleball - Session 5
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Youth Beginner Tennis Lessons
|
Youth Beginner Tennis - Session 1
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
|
Diamond Kings
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Youth Beginner Tennis Lessons
|
Youth Beginner Tennis - Session 2
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
|
Adult Co-Ed Pickleball
|
Adult Co-Ed Pickleball - Session 6
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Diamond Kings
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Teenage Tennis Lessons
|
Teenage Tennis
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
|
|
BGLLS
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Tennis Lessons
|
Adult Tennis
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:45 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Junior Pickleball Classes
|
Junior Pickleball Classes
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
05:15 PM - 06:15 PM
|
|
Diamond Kings
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Instructional Adult Pickleball Classes
|
Adult Pickleball Classes (Beginner/Adv. Beginner)
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Barnstormers Baseball
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Pee Wee Tennis Lessons
|
Pee Wee Tennis
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Little Tennis Lessons
|
Little Tennis
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
06:05 PM - 06:35 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
|
Barnstormers Baseball
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 01:30 PM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Cubs (2YO)
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Bears (3YO)
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Grizzlies (4-5YO)
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Cubs and Bears (2-3YO)
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Grizzlies (4-5YO)
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 01:45 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Adult Co-Ed Pickleball
|
Adult Co-Ed Pickleball - Session 5
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Youth Beginner Tennis Lessons
|
Youth Beginner Tennis - Session 1
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
|
Diamond Kings
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Youth Beginner Tennis Lessons
|
Youth Beginner Tennis - Session 2
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
|
Adult Co-Ed Pickleball
|
Adult Co-Ed Pickleball - Session 6
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Diamond Kings
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Teenage Tennis Lessons
|
Teenage Tennis
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
|
|
BGLLS
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Adult Tennis Lessons
|
Adult Tennis
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:45 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Junior Pickleball Classes
|
Junior Pickleball Classes
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
05:15 PM - 06:15 PM
|
|
Diamond Kings
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
|
Co-Ed Softball
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Instructional Adult Pickleball Classes
|
Adult Pickleball Classes (Beginner/Adv. Beginner)
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
BEHS Tennis
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Barnstormers Baseball
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Pee Wee Tennis Lessons
|
Pee Wee Tennis
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Co-Ed Softball
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Little Tennis Lessons
|
Little Tennis
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
06:05 PM - 06:35 PM
|
|
BEHS Softball
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
Little League - T-Ball
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
05:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
|
Barnstormers Baseball
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 01:30 PM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Cubs (2YO)
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Bears (3YO)
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
|
|
St. Paul Tennis
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Grizzlies (4-5YO)
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Cubs and Bears (2-3YO)
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Skyhawks SoccerTots
|
Grizzlies (4-5YO)
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 01:45 PM
|